Call 08048606999 89% Response Rate

our range

New Items

  • Cisco SFP GLC Transceiver Module
  • Cisco SFP GLC Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP GLC Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP GLC Transceiver Module

Rs 3,000  / PieceGet Best Price
Data Transfer Rate10 Gb/s
Connector TypeDual LC/PC multi mode
Cable TypeMMF
BrandCisco
Our firm is widely known for trading a superior quality ambit ofCisco SFP GLC Transceiver  Module.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: CNS8TUTAAA

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES